fbpx
BIATHLÈTE
NATIONALITÉ
Arnd Peiffer
Allemagne
Benedikt Doll
Allemagne
Erik Lesser
Allemagne
Johannes Kuehn
Allemagne
Lucas Fratzscher
Allemagne
Philipp Horn
Allemagne
Philipp Nawrath
Allemagne
Roman Rees
Allemagne
Simon Schempp
Allemagne
Felix Leitner
Autriche
Julian Eberhard
Autriche
Simon Eder
Autriche
Florent Claude
Belgique
Thierry Langer
Belgique
Tom Lahaye-Goffart
Belgique
Anton Smolski
Biélorussie
Maksim Varabei
Biélorussie
Mikita Labastau
Biélorussie
Raman Yaliotnau
Biélorussie
Sergey Bocharnikov
Biélorussie
Vladimir Iliev
Bulgarie
Aidan Millar
Canada
Christian Gow
Canada
Jules Burnotte
Canada
Scott Gow
Canada
Fangming Cheng
Chine CHINE
Timofei Lapshin
Corée du Sud
Leif Nordgren
États-Unis
Jake Brown
États-Unis
Sean Doherty
États-Unis
Paul Schommer
États-Unis
Tero Seppala
Finlande
Tuomas Harjula
Finlande
Antonin Guigonnat
France
Émilien Jacquelin
France
Fabien Claude
France
Martin Perrillat Bottonet
France
Quentin Fillon Maillet
France
Simon Desthieux
France
Daniele Cappellari
Italie
Dominik Windisch
Italie
Lukas Hofer
Italie
Patrick Braunhofer
Italie
Thomas Bormolini
Italie
Tommaso Giacomel
Italie
Andrejs Rastorgujevs
Lettonie
Karol Dombrovski
Lituanie
Vytautas Strolia
Lituanie
Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
Norvège NORVEGE
Endre Stroemsheim
Norvège NORVEGE
Erlend Bjoentegaard
Norvège NORVEGE
Johannes Dale
Norvège NORVEGE
Johannes Boe
Norvège NORVEGE
Lars Helge Birkeland
Norvège NORVEGE
Sivert Gurttorm Bakken
Norvège NORVEGE
Sturla Holm Laegreid
Norvège NORVEGE
Tarjei Boe
Norvège NORVEGE
Vetle Christiansen
Norvège NORVEGE
Grzegorz Guzik
Pologne
Adam Vaclavik
République Tchèque
Jakub Stvrtecky
République Tchèque
Michal Krcmar
République Tchèque
Ondrej Moravec
République Tchèque
Alexander Loginov
Russie RUSSIE
Anton Babikov
Russie RUSSIE
Dmitry Malyshko
Russie RUSSIE
Eduard Latypov
Russie RUSSIE
Evgeniy Garanichev
Russie RUSSIE
Kirill Streltsov
Russie RUSSIE
Matvey Eliseev
Russie RUSSIE
Nikita Porshnev
Russie RUSSIE
Semen Suchilov
Russie RUSSIE
Vasilii Tomshin
Russie RUSSIE
Martin Otcenas
Slovaquie
Jakov Fak
Slovénie
Klemen Bauer
Slovénie
Rok Trsan
Slovénie
Jesper Nelin
Suède
Martin Ponsiluoma
Suède
Sebastian Samuelsson
Suède
Benjamin Weger
Suisse
Jeremy Finello
Suisse
Serafin Wiestner
Suisse
Anton Dudchenko
Ukraine
Artem Pryma
Ukraine
Dmytro Pidruchnyi
Ukraine
Ruslan Tkalenko
Ukraine
Sergii Semenov
Ukraine