fbpx

ClassementNom - PrénomAnCrClubPoints Total
1PERROT ERIC2001SASC PEISEY VA835
2BESSIERE THEO2001DASNB CHAMROUS814
3GRUNEWALD TIMOTHEE2001DAVERCORS SKF799
4LEJEUNE VALENTIN2002MVBASS/RUPT SN778
5PESSEY JULES2001MBCS LA CLUSAZ770
6JEFFERIES JACQUES2002MBLES GETS S.C765
7LEVET DAMIEN2001MBSC GD BORNAN761
8CLAUDON LOUIS2001MVBASS/RUPT SN740
9GARDONI MATEO2002LYSC LOMPNES668
10HENRY THOMAS2001MBCHABLAIS NOR660
11GUIRAUD POILLOT THEO2002MBVILLARD/BOEG642
12DUC GONINAZ ENZO2002SASC ARECHES632
13CULLET VICTOR2002SASC MENUIRES619
14FRECHARD THIBAUT2002MVLA BRESSAUDE580
15GARCIA MATHIEU2002DACS VILLARD572
16BUISSON LOAN2001DASA MEAUDRAIS570
17BROUTIER SIMON2002SABAUGES S.N557
18FRACHET ADRIEN2001MJBOIS D'AMONT552
19BOURGIN MILLET TOM2002MJSMBM/MORBIER536
20REMY MATTEO2002MVLA BRESSAUDE501
21GAUTIER PELISSIER AUBIN2002DAVERCORS SKF491
22BELINGOU HUGO2002PECS FT ROMEU480
23HUYGHE MATHIS2001MJSC ABBAYE475
24MASSON EMILE2002MJSMBM/MORBIER470
25PELLICIER LOAN2002SASC PEISEY VA392
26DREZET ANTOINE2002MJSC FRASNE DR371
27MEILLEUR KILIAN2002SASC ARECHES262
28LANCIA MATTEO2002MJSC LESFOURGS172
29CONNELLY ZACHARY2002CANCANADA154
30GUY CORENTIN2002DAGUC GRENOBLE148
31PECCAUD NATHAN2002DAGUC GRENOBLE145
32BOSSUT ALEXANDRE2002MBPRAZ LYS-SOM141
33RAISIN JONATHAN2002MBDRAGONS ANNY130
34REMY JULES2002MVSC XONRUPT114
35COLOMBAN KEVIN2002APAD EDELWEISS104
36MARTIN ENZO2002DAVERCORS SKF64
37CRENIER SAMUEL2002MVBASS/RUPT SN60
38GABRIEL FLORENT2001MVBASS/RUPT SN59
39MOUGIN LOIS2001MJA.S MOUTHE44

ClassementNom - PrénomAnCrClubPoints Total
1LAMURE MORGAN1997SACOURCHEVEL354
2BRIFFAZ THOMAS2000MBSC GD BORNAN349
3MEUNIER AMBROISE1999SACS LA FECLAZ310
4MONNEY PIERRE1999MJOYE-PALLET292
5DESMUS GUILLAUME1999SASC ARECHES278
6BROUTIER REMI2000SABAUGES S.N267
7CLAUDE EMILIEN1999MVBASS/RUPT SN256
8TESSIER CLEMENT1998LYSC BRENOD249
9ROUX BAPTISTE1996DASN CHARTROUS244
10GIROD LOUIS2000MBVILLARD/BOEG225
11LOMBARDOT OSCAR2000MJES SAUGETTE217
12HUDRY JIMMY1998DASNB CHAMROUS215
13MERMOUD REMY1999MBCS CHAMONIX208
14FONTAINE PAUL2000MBSC GD BORNAN196
15RAFFIN LEO1999MJHT JURA SKI178
16BEGUE ARISTIDE1994PECS FT ROMEU168
16RIVAIL HUGO1997SASC MENUIRES168
18MAHON SEBASTIEN1999MJES SAUGETTE163
19GOUY YANN1999DAUS AUTRANNAI159
20RICHARD LOIC2000MBLES GETS S.C144
21PERRILLAT BOTTONET MATHIEU2000MBCS LA CLUSAZ143
22MICHELON FLORIAN2000SABAUGES S.N139
23LEVET TOM2000DASN CHARTROUS137
24JEUNET LOIS1999MJSC ABBAYE134
25LAMALLE VALENTIN2000SACS LA FECLAZ128
26DREZET JASON1999SUISUISSE111
27COTTET PUINEL FELIX1996MBLES GETS S.C105
28BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE MARTIN1999MJSC ABBAYE98
29BROISAT LILIAN2000DACS VILLARD78
30BERGER PAUL1998SACN REVARD72
31MONIER ETIENNE2000SACS LA FECLAZ52
32BOKHKAMIKOV SERGEY1998CANCANADA34
33PERRILLAT BOTTONET MARTIN1997MBCS LA CLUSAZ30
34ELDEN RYAN1999CANCANADA18
35LAHAYE GOFFART TOM1996DAUS AUTRANNAI12
36SMITH LUCAS2000CANCANADA11
37BARTHEZ XAVIER2000SACN REVARD7
37SECU LUCAS2000CANCANADA7
39DE RIEDER TIM1999BELBelgique1
40TWEEDIE ANGUS1997CANCANADA0
40DOWN BRETT2000CANCANADA0
40SECU ANDREI1999CANCANADA0