fbpx
Rang
Biathlète
Naissance
Comité
Club
Points
1
MICHELON OCEANE
2002
SA
BAUGES S.N
945
2
RICHARD JEANNE
2002
MB
LES GETS S.C
928
3
CLOETENS MAYA
2002
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
905
4
BERTRAND FANY
2002
SA
CS MERIBEL
874
5
SIBERCHICOT LISA
2002
MJ
PREMANON SC
795
6
JEANNIER LEONIE
2002
MJ
SC VERRIERES
786
7
BENED CHLOE
2002
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
769
8
BESSIERE ELISE
2003
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
724
9
SYLVESTRE BARON CLAIRE
2002
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
689
10
GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA
2003
DA
CS VILLARD
670
11
PATUREL DORINE
2002
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
664
12
LEBAY CAROLINE
2003
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
651
13
BONY VIOLETTE
2003
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
636
14
MARCINIAK JULIE
2003
MB
CS MEGEVE
631
15
ROCHE LUDMILLA
2002
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
618
16
DUPONT CHLOE
2003
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
604
17
BLANC ANNA
2003
MJ
SC ABBAYE
586
18
GRUNEWALD ELEONORE
2002
DA
VERCORS SKF
576
19
BAVEREL LOANE
2003
MJ
ES SAUGETTE
565
20
GROSSET BOURBANGE LINA
2002
MB
CS MEGEVE
558
21
HUYGHE LOU
2003
MJ
SC ABBAYE
544
22
BARON FIONA
2002
MJ
VAL MORTEAU
531
23
MOUGIN THEA
2002
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
484
24
LAMBERT TALIA
2003
SA
CS MERIBEL
419
25
BESSON LEONIE
2003
SA
CS SAISIES
397
26
PELLEGRINI LILLY
2003
MJ
OYE-PALLET
379
27
TAFFIN NINA
2002
SA
CS MERIBEL
373
28
MACHUT PAULINE
2003
LY
SC LE POIZAT
294
29
CROS JEANNE
2002
MB
SC GD BORNAN
260
30
SANCHEZ ANNA
2003
DA
SN CHARTROUS
224
31
CHARVOLIN CANDICE
2002
LY
SC BRENOD
222
32
COURVOISIER LEA
2003
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
160
33
MORRAL FERANDIS MARION
2002
PE
CS FT ROMEU
151
34
LAUTH EVA
2002
DA
VERCORS SKF
124
35
GROSS LEA
2003
BEL
BEL
117
36
CAT LENA
2002
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
102
37
BROUTIER AMELIE
2003
SA
BAUGES S.N
94
38
PENDRY SHAWNA
2002
GB
GB
77
38
BAZARD LEANA
2003
DA
SN CHARTROUS
77
40
LANCHAIS MANON
2003
SA
CN REVARD
68
41
GRAILLOT BUNING HANNA
2003
MV
MOLSHEIM SN
66
42
RAOULT ZOE
2003
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
62
43
FERRER EVA LUNA
2003
LY
US CORMARANC
28
44
MAUGAIN FLAVIE
2003
MJ
ES SAUGETTE
26
Rang
Biathlète
Année
Comité
Club
POINTS
1
CHEVAT LOU ANNE
2000 - U22
DA
US AUTRANNAI
829
2
REMONNAY NOEMIE
2001 - U22
MJ
OYE-PALLET
817
3
JEANNIER LOUISE
2000 - U22
MJ
SC VERRIERES
782
4
CHICHIGNOUD MARGOT
2001 - U22
DA
US AUTRANNAI
762
5
BARTHELEMY THAIS
2000 - U22
DA
SNO
761
6
LANGEL CORALIE
2001 - U22
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
758
7
REMY CHLOE
1999 - U22
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
746
8
COUPE CAMILLE
2001 - U22
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
742
9
BOUCAUD LAURA
2000 - U22
DA
US AUTRANNAI
707
10
BOUVARD EVE
1999 - U22
SA
COURCHEVEL
536
11
JEANMONNOT LOU
1998 - Sénior
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
477
12
GUIGONNAT GILONNE
1998 - Sénior
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
470
13
PASTEUR COLINE
2000 - U22
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
427
14
BOTET PAULA
2000 - U22
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
417
15
BENED CAMILLE
2000 - U22
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
405
16
CHAUVEAU SOPHIE
1999 - U22
MB
SC GD BORNAN
400
17
FAIVRE MARYLOU
2000 - U22
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
150
18
BULLE JULIE
2000 - U22
DA
US AUTRANNAI
144
19
SIMON JULIA
1996 - Sénior
SA
CS SAISIES
100
20
CHEVALIER CHLOE
1995 - Sénior
DA
CO 7 LAUX
94
21
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET JUSTINE
1996 - Sénior
SA
CS SAISIES
89
22
BESCOND ANAIS
1987 - Sénior
MJ
SMBM
85
23
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET ANAIS
1993 - Sénior
DA
CO 7 LAUX
81